MatchTrak | S11E154-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Amanda Vazquez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles Fouty ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin Renta ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Gary 'Michael' Pace ( Shadow Dragons ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 2 43 -41 2 0 2 0.33 0
Kevin Yi ( Blue Diamonds ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 11 27 -16 13 0 13 2.60 0
Rocky D'Amico ( Cypress ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 51 3 48 50 0 50 10.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Catrina 'Teena' Rael 5 2 - 2 - 1 17 20 -3 31 0 31 6.20 0
Jennie Lee 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 26 -19 12 0 12 2.40 0
Roberto Sterrantino ( Flying donkeys ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 23 12 11 40 0 40 8.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bruce Conze ( Cypress FC ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 22 13 9 32 0 32 6.40 0
Cesar Espinoza ( Espinoza BU14 ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 15 16 -1 31 0 31 6.20 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christian Harris 7 2 - 3 - 2 18 24 -6 8 0 8 1.14 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rocky D'Amico ( Cypress ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 12 3 9 41 0 41 8.20 1
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Gerrits 6 0 - 6 - 0 3 34 -31 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Muhammed Qureshi ( Cypress Strikers ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 30 0 30 39 0 39 9.75 0
Rob Patea 6 0 - 6 - 0 3 37 -34 3 0 3 0.50 0
Troy Baron ( Kablooey ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 6 19 -13 11 0 11 1.83 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kelin Covington 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 9 3 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andy Perkins ( Cypress Orange ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 12 13 -1 28 0 28 5.60 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Amanda Vazquez 6 2 - 4 - 0 5 22 -17 19 0 19 3.17 0
Lupe Rodriguez 5 0 - 5 - 0 4 28 -24 4 0 4 0.80 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lupe Rodriquez 4 2 - 2 - 0 6 9 -3 19 0 19 4.75 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing