MatchTrak | S11E154-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Leagues

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/16-10/22

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R154 TeamsBU05 - Region R154 Teams
ASHRAF SHENOUDA 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DAVID RETRUM ( Smashing Pumpkins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JODIE THOMAS ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
NICK NERHUS ( Fire Balls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
REMY AMARO ( Green Machine Zombies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R154 TeamsBU06 - Region R154 Teams
ADAM TOMLINSON 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
ANJALA KANDA ( Silver Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CHARLIE PESSA ( The Red Rams ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JUAN VILLASENOR ( SHARKS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
KEVIN YI ( Blue Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
STEVEN KORKIS 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TESA ORTEGA ( The Wolverines ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R154 TeamsBU08 - Region R154 Teams
AMANDA VASQUEZ ( Silver bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BENJAMIN RICHARDSON 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BRIAN FERGUSON 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CHARLES LOZANO ( Hurricanes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CHRISTEN JACKSON 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
HELENA CARBERA ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
KELLIE HALES 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
KRIS HULGREEN ( Golden Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MATT OLSEN ( Red Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
NICOLE MARTIN ( Strykers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
RAEMON RODRIQUEZ 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
STACI PITASSI ( Sharpshooters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
ZAC BENAVIDEZ ( Explorers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Misael Quevedo ( Cypress ) 7 1 - 2 - 4 18 22 -4 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R154 TeamsBU10 - Region R154 Teams
ALAN CHRISTENSEN 5 3 - 1 - 1 13 10 3 10 0 10 2.00 0
DANEL GILBRETH ( Strikers FC ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 12 11 1 9 0 9 1.80 0
HECTOR VARGAS ( GREAT WHITE SHARKS ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 9 11 -2 9 0 9 1.80 0
HELEN SHEN 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 24 -22 0 0 0 0.00 0
JEREMY MAYER ( Fire Dragons ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 19 11 8 15 0 15 3.00 0
KEVIN YI ( Blue Vipers ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 10 19 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
LAUREN HEIDRINK ( Bullets ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 6 8 -2 4 0 4 0.80 0
MATT VAN ECK ( Military Strikers ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 21 15 6 10 0 10 2.00 0
PATTY JACINTO ( Shadow Dragons ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 17 12 5 9 0 9 1.80 0
ROCKY D'AMICO ( Bumblebees ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 36 5 31 15 0 15 3.00 0
SIERRA STEINBERGER ( Silver Ninjas ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 12 23 -11 3 0 3 0.60 0
STEPHEN DAL PORTO ( Titans FC ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 16 24 -8 4 0 4 0.80 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
MARIO HERNANDEZ ( Cypress Extra ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 19 5 14 12 0 12 2.40 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R154 TeamsBU12 - Region R154 Teams
ALI QURESHI ( Fire Hawks ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 8 15 -7 5 0 5 1.00 0
JEANNIE LEE ( Lightening ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 8 26 -18 4 0 4 0.80 0
KAREN MURPHY ( Strikers ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 22 9 13 10 0 10 2.00 0
LUKE PARKER ( Mavericks ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 32 10 22 10 0 10 2.00 0
MATT OLSEN ( Riptides ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 6 34 -28 0 0 0 0.00 0
PAUL KERR ( Celtics ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 13 10 3 8 0 8 1.60 0
PAUL OTTONE ( The Bomb Squad ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 17 12 5 10 0 10 2.00 0
ROBERTO STERRANTINO ( Earthquake ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 28 18 10 9 0 9 1.80 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Freddy Mora ( Cypress Extra ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 22 4 18 13 0 13 2.60 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cesar Espinoza ( Cypress Elite ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 17 15 2 6 0 6 1.20 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bruce Conze ( Cypress United ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 6 13 -7 9 0 9 3.00 0
Erin Greenewalt ( Cypress ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 7 21 -14 16 0 16 4.00 0
Mario Zoida 4 0 - 4 - 0 3 19 -16 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christian Harris ( Cypress ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 24 5 19 12 0 12 2.40 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
Rocky D'Amico ( Cypress ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 5 15 -10 10 0 10 2.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R154 TeamsGU06 - Region R154 Teams
BRIAN TOMLINSON ( BLUE BIRDS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JASON DINKLE ( Green Machines ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JOHN PETERSON ( Razzle Dazzle ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
VALERIE RANGEL ( Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R154 TeamsGU08 - Region R154 Teams
BARRY AULD ( Purple Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DANEL O'GARA ( Ladybugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JODIE THOMAS ( Cheetas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
KATRINA KENNELLY 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MIKE WOLF 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
NICK NERHUS ( Yellow Minions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
PAUL LEE 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
RICHARD LOPEZ 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TIFFANY GRIEGO ( Griego ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Gerrits ( Cypress Blues ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 6 16 -10 3 0 3 0.60 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R154 TeamsGU10 - Region R154 Teams
ALI QURESHI ( Magic Sunset ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 15 4 11 11 0 11 2.20 0
Jason Sawyer ( Purple Dragons ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 14 17 -3 6 0 6 1.20 0
JEFF DRONKERS ( Crocodile Kickers ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 5 19 -14 0 0 0 0.00 0
JOSHUA QUIROZ 5 2 - 3 - 0 10 16 -6 6 0 6 1.20 0
MIKE WILHITE ( eLEMONators ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 14 8 6 8 0 8 1.60 0
TROY BARON ( Wolf Pack ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 14 8 6 11 0 11 2.20 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kelin Covington 5 1 - 4 - 0 6 23 -17 3 0 3 0.60 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R154 TeamsGU12 - Region R154 Teams
Jason Sawyer ( The Titans ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 5 19 -14 3 0 3 0.60 0
LAUREN HEIDRINK ( Strikers ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 8 7 1 7 0 7 1.40 0
MAXIMINO ALVARADO ( Purple Strikers ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 8 12 -4 5 0 5 1.00 0
SABINA GIAKOUMIS 5 4 - 0 - 1 23 6 17 13 0 13 2.60 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andy Perkins ( SPURS ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 13 18 -5 9 0 9 1.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Amanda Vazquez ( Team redundant team ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 2 10 -8 5 0 5 1.25 0
Ken Fisher 4 0 - 3 - 1 7 22 -15 10 0 10 2.50 0
Lupe Rodriguez ( Sassy Savage's ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 4 7 -3 7 0 7 1.75 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Raul Gonzalez ( Cypress Strong ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Cindy Sisneros ( Cypress ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 3 21 -18 4 0 4 1.00 1






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing